Ciglenica18

Ciglenica18

IgračUtkPoenSetČunjeviProsjek
Leonardo Horvat8.364.014.54722564.83
Luko Del Ponte22.7511.045.512657556.35
Dejan Dal Ponte22.6411.535.512217539.62
Vedran Bohatka20.258.037.010895538.02
Gabrijel Salvador13.004.019.56990537.69
Adriano De Bona15.507.529.58277534.00
Saša Dal Ponte16.253.021.08657532.74
Ninoslav Gorički15.001.013.57947529.80
Robert De Vila0.250.00.0123492.00
Zvonko Klenkar2.501.02.01221488.40
Krunoslav Križnjak1.000.00.0453453.00
Karlo Rukavina0.500.00.0177354.00
Luka Milosavljević0.000.00.000.00

Napisao: Luko Del Ponte