Ciglenica17

Ciglenica17

IgračUtkPoenSetČunjeviProsjek
Krunoslav Križnjak0.000.00.000.00
Stjepan Šprajc0.000.00.000.00
Ninoslav Gorički1.000.02.0479479.00
Robert De Vila6.503.011.03233497.38
Zvonko Klenkar1.501.03.5750500.00
Saša Dal Ponte10.752.012.55455507.44
Vedran Bohatka12.256.022.56299514.20
Dejan Dal Ponte16.7510.032.58792524.90
Adriano De Bona17.008.038.58928525.18
Gabrijel Salvador21.0014.043.511073527.29
Leonardo Horvat18.2513.051.59943544.82
Luko Del Ponte21.0018.065.011570550.95

Napisao: Luko Del Ponte