Prosjeci igrača

RankIgračEkipaUtkPoenSetČunjeviProsjek
1Zlatko BetlehemPodravka, Koprivnica15.512.042.58738563.74
2Robert CmrkKuglački klub “Koprivnica”, Koprivnica22.06.01124562.00
3Bruno MiličkiObrtnik, Kr.To.1512.043.08387559.13
4Miroslav ŠaškoPodravka, Koprivnica16.515.050.09174556.00
5Igor RužićŽeljezničar, Čakovec1812.048.59984554.67
6Vladimir PodvalejSlavonija, Novska1714.050.09424554.35
7Borna BakranObrtnik, Kr.To.5.55.015.03045553.64
8Dino HerićSlavonija, Novska1811.041.09946552.56
9Krešimir BajerKuglački klub “Željezničar”, Varaždin14.510.036.57990551.03
10Zoran Mađar-1714.049.09335549.12
11Luko Del PonteCiglenica1815.051.59850547.22
12Duško MedićObrtnik, Kr.To.1311.532.57070543.85
13Nemanja GalićObrtnik, Kr.To.42.09.02174543.50
14Marijan MaljakSirela, Bjelovar1712.042.09212541.88
15Siniša LeškiSlavonija, Novska4.82.010.02598541.25
16Antun BiondaGraničar, Đurđevac1711.036.09201541.24
17Martin BarčanGraničar, Đurđevac137.029.57027540.54
18Zdravko VokšanGraničar, Đurđevac1712.038.09189540.53
19Dražen LeškiSlavonija, Novska1610.036.58636539.75
20Zoran PotočkiBelina-Novska147.532.07550539.29
21Josip ČižmešijaPodravka, Koprivnica42.09.52156539.00
22Mato SpahićSirela, Bjelovar15.511.035.58339538.00
23Mato MarenićSlavonija, Novska1310.033.06991537.77
24Zdravko MiklošićKuglački klub “Koprivnica”, Koprivnica179.039.59136537.41
25Zlatko ZalukarObrtnik, Kr.To.159.033.08054536.93
26Miroslav DvornikSirela, Bjelovar16.510.036.08852536.48
27Darko Jurić-1713.037.09099535.24
28Ivan BetlehemPodravka, Koprivnica11.02.5535535.00
29Mladen KancijanKuglački klub “Željezničar”, Varaždin177.034.59094534.94
30Luka MijićKuglački klub “Željezničar”, Bjelovar5.753.014.03075534.78
31Josip KaniškiKuglački klub “Željezničar”, Varaždin177.033.09087534.53
32Ivica UremovićPodravka, Koprivnica1710.040.09083534.29
33Nikola RosandićSirela, Bjelovar15.7511.036.58411534.03
34Filip BolićKuglački klub “Koprivnica”, Koprivnica0.50.01.0267534.00
35Darko BinekKuglački klub “Željezničar”, Bjelovar16.728.035.58874530.74
36Gabrijel Salvador-13.510.537.07160530.37
37Saša ŠtefićPodravka, Koprivnica11.55.019.56096530.09
38Marijan ČesiPodravka, Koprivnica1710.036.59001529.47
39Nikola PucarinSirela, Bjelovar14.57.026.07668528.83
40Antonio FijačkoSlavonija, Novska156.024.07926528.40